ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11915356
nr 1191 5356
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
2 pcs. Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/50, sheet: 44x62 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st. Signerad, numrerad 13/50, bladets mått: 44x62 cm
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Monday June 18 2018
at 18:12:56